Wiley.com
Print this page Share
Textbook

Functions Modeling Change: A Preparation for Calculus, 4th Edition

Functions Modeling Change: A Preparation for Calculus, 4th Edition (EHEP001848) cover image
Instructors Resources
Wiley Instructor Companion Site
Supplement 0470547367
Supplement 0470939044
Supplement 0470939028
Supplement SUP0016012
Supplement SUP0016013
Supplement SUP0016014
See More
See Less
Students Resources
Wiley Student Companion Site
Supplement 0470547359
Supplement P010000813
Supplement 0470939028
See More
See Less
Back to Top